Borse di studio anno accademico 2015/16

  1. Katia Pagni - 2015

  2. Serena Zaccagnini - 2015

  3. Sara Angelucci - 2015

  4. Lucia Moretti - 2015-2 ° - 3 ° assetto ICP

  5. Jessica Falceri - 2015

  6. Federica Romano - 2015

  7. Silvia D'Aries - 20015

  8. Dimitra Mertzani (Grece) - 1 ° assetto 2015 ICP

  9. Stefania Sotiropoulou (Grece) - 1 ° trim 2015 ICP

  10. Chiara Cenciarini (Italia) - 1 ° - 2 ° - 3 ° trim 2015/16 ICP

  11. Jessica Eirado Enes (Italia) - 2 ° trim 2016 ICP

  12. Marianne Reynaudi (Francia) - 2 ° trim 2016 ICP

  13. Naïma Souhaïr (Nederlands) - 3 ° trim 2016 ICP

  14. Francesca Masala (Italia) - 3 ° trim 2016 ICP

  15. Judith Arupa (Nederlands) - 3 ° trim 2016 ICP

  16. Gianni Notarinicola (Italia) - 3 ° trim 2016 ICP

Programma ICD NOD

1 ° trimestre 12 settembre - 21 dicembre 2016

1 - Suhaee Abro (Pakistan)

2 - Tímea Laza (Ungheria)

3 - Jorane Berger (Francia)

4 - Alex Ferro (Italia)

5 - Eleonora Baracco (Italia)

6 - Victoria Daylor (USA)

7 - Adelita Renaudin (Francia)

8 - Chiara Cenciarini (Italia)

9 - Francesca Masala (Italia)

10 - Chiara Manzoni

2 ° trimestre 9 gennaio - 31 marzo 2017

1 - Suhaee Abro (Pakistan)

2 - Kitti Farkas (Ungheria)

3 - Jorane Berger (Francia)

4 - Alex Ferro (Italia)

5 - Eleonora Baracco (Italia)

6 - Amie Blaire Chartier (USA)

7 - Adelita Renaudin (Francia)

8 - Anna Beghelli (Italia)

9 - Evelyn Hutching (Italia)

10 - Chiara Manzoni (Italia)

11 - Lisa Mariani (Italia)

3 ° trimestre 3 aprile - 30 giugno 2017

1 - Suhaee Abro (Pakistan)

2 - Zsofia Temesvari (Ungheria)

3 - Anoushka Jago (Gran Bretagna)

4 - Alex Ferro (Italia)

5 - Chiara Corbetta (Italia)

6 - Alexandra Witalisz (Polonia)

7 - Paola Calliari (Italia)

8 - Silvia Modolo (Italia)

9 - MIchele Scappa (Italia)

10 - Federica Siani (Italia)

11 - Isabel Pla

1 ° trimestre 11 settembre - 22 dicembre 2017

  1. Federica Siani IT

  2. Alex Ferro IT

  3. Beatrice Sortino IT

  4. Tal Fima IL

  5. Maryia Veleva FI

  6. Kadri Sirel LI

  7. Nikoline Due Iversen DN

  8. Caterina Danzico IT

  9. Emily Stuart USA

  10. Celine Barreau CH

2 ° trimestre gennaio - marzo 2018

  1. Sabrina De Facritiis IT

  2. Emily Sukonov CANADA

  3. Farah Ulman GERMANIA

  4. Denise Tortora IT

  5. Petrina Giannakou GR

  6. Federica Siani IT

  7. Brenna Nopenz CANADA

  8. Marina Scotto FR

3 ° trimestre aprile - giugno 2018

  1. Anabel Romero ES

  2. Serena Facchini IT

  3. Federica Siani IT

  4. Magdelaine Hodebourg FR

  5. Elisa Quaglino IT

  6. Melissa Alvarez Wilches COLOMBIA

  7. Rossella Amadori IT

  8. Camila Almeida AR

1 ° trimestre settembre - dicembre 2018

  1. Serena Facchini

  2. Rebecca Carluccio

  3. Sara Angelucci

  4. Szofia Fekete

2 ° trimestre gennaio - marzo 2019

  1. Elisa Quaglino

  2. Nana Anine Joergensen

  3. Anika Novicka

  4. Sarah Wong

  5. Giorgia Scisciola

  6. Sara Carlucci

  7. Noa Kaminer

  8. Camilla dE Campo

  9. Sara Angelucci

3 ° trimestre aprile - giugno 2019

  1. Elena Puchol

  2. Noa Kaminer

  3. Sarah Wong

  4. Laila Rosen

  5. Stine Solvang

  6. Charley Hoorens van Heijningen

  7. Elisa Quaglino

  8. Serena facchini

  9. Camilla del ponte

10. Teresa Montsberger

1 ° trimestre settembre - dicembre 2019

  1. Aslan Mukhametzhanov

  2. Luna Barneix

  3. Noemi piva

2 ° trimestre gennaio - marzo 2020

  1. Camilla Almeida

  2. Uri Zilbershtein

  3. Giuseppe Lanzuise

  4. Noemi PIva

  5. Viktoria Colkon

  6. Stefano Balducci